Schedule

Monday Evening ----------------Darryle Sutton

                                                       Sulphur Springs, Malvern

Tuesday Morning ---------------Shawn Holland

                                                       Meadow View, Malvern

Tuesday Evening ---------------Shawn Welchman

                                                       Gethsemane, El Dorado

Wednesday Morning -----------Shawn Holland

                                                       Meadow View, Malvern

Wednesday Evening -----------Isaac Petterson

                                                       Donaldson, Donaldson

Thursday Morning --------------Shawn Holland

                                                       Meadow View, Malvern

Thursday Evening --------------Jason Carlton

                                                       Memorial, DeQueen

Alternate --------------------------Keith Shewbart

                                                       Bethel, Glenwood

                                                       Marcus Blakley

                                                       Forrest Hills, Benton

Monday

10:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m. -------------------------Registration

2:30 ------------------------------------------ Faculty Meeting

3:30 ----------------------- Counselors & Officers Meeting

4:30 ----------------------- Camper Meeting in Tabernacle

5:00 (In line no later than 5:15) ------------------- Supper

7:00 ---------------------------------------- Evening Services

9:45 -------------------------------------- Campers to Cabins

10:30 ------------------------------------------------ Lights Out

Tuesday through Thursday

7:30 --------------------------- Campers may leave Cabins

8:00 (In line no later than 8:15) ---------------- Breakfast

9:00 ---------------WARRIOR TRAINING (Class Period)

9:45 ------------------------------------- Church Group Time

10:05 ------------------------------------------------------ Break

10:30 --------------------------------------- Morning Worship

Noon (In line no later than 12:15) ----------------- Lunch

1:30 -----------------------------------Organized Recreation

2:15 -------------------------------------------------- Free Time

5:00 (In line no later than 5:15) ------------------- Supper

7:00 ---------------------------------------- Evening Services

9:45 ------------------------------------- Campers to Cabins

10:30 ----------------------------------------------- Lights Out

Thursday

2:30 --------------------------------------- Business Meeting

(DO NOT LEAVE YOUR CAMPERS ALONE IN THE DORMS!)

Friday

6:30 ---------------------------- Campers may leave Cabins

7:00 ---------------------------------------------------- Breakfast